34,485
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added most of the events on the wiki minus the online stuff, so removing tag) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 2|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||129th / 236||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 3|g=SSBU}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||129th / 186||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 4|g=SSBU}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||257th / 324||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Heartland Showdown 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eagle's L-Air|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 146||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||65th / 357||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 18, 2023||65th / 321||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 7|g=SSBU}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||49th / 223||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||129th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||65yh / 365||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2023||129th / 2431||97th / 567||{{Sm|Jodi}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2023||129th / 2431||97th / 567||{{Sm|Jodi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ReWired Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 6th, 2023|| 25th / 211||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||25th / 244||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/snow-ball-smash-out-3/details Snow Ball Smash Out]||December 30th, 2023||25th / 185||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 832||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 832||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th/160||—||— | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sweet Spot 8|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||33rd / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/attack-on-central-v-march-smashness-presented-by-hendrix-college/events Attack on Central V: March Smashness]||March 30th, 2024||1st / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RollaOut 2|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||2nd / 65||—||— | |||
{{ | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits