33,974
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | |{{Trn|ULL - Laguna Championship 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||2nd / 141||—||—||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SuMensual Relámpago 3|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||5th / 105||2nd / 32||{{Sm|LittN!}}||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits