34,424
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 503||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||9th / 60||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits