74,302
edits
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||2nd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||2nd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||9th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||