List of spirits (Super Mario series): Difference between revisions
→Primary Spirits
Aidanzapunk (talk | contribs) m (shortening link even further) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
|''Mario Golf: Super Rush'' | |''Mario Golf: Super Rush'' | ||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Mario Golf: Super Rush"; available normally once obtained or since November 30, 2021)<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | |•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Mario Golf: Super Rush"; available normally once obtained or since November 30, 2021)<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 1000G | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Peach & Stella}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|4,408 | |||
| | |||
|1,352 | |||
| | |||
|2,808 | |||
| | |||
|Jump ↑ | |||
|''Princess Peach: Showtime!'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Showtime and Wonder Spirits!") | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SpiritTableName|Swordfighter Peach}} | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡ | |||
|2,038 | |||
| | |||
|1,047 | |||
| | |||
|806 | |||
| | |||
|Sword Attack ↑ | |||
|''Princess Peach: Showtime!'' | |||
|•Battle via Spirit Board (during the event "Showtime and Wonder Spirits!") | |||
|} | |} | ||