72,250
edits
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||25th / 196||—||— | |{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||25th / 196||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||97th / 165||Kryptic | |||
|} | |} | ||