33,976
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|UltCore}}'''||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits