Smasher:Salad Bar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Salad Bar | alias = さらだばーp(oAo | alias2 = さらだばー | image = | mainssbu = Greninja | skillssbu = High level | location = Aichi, Chūbu | country = Japan }} '''Salad Bar''' (さらだばーp(oAo) is a {{SSBU|Greninja}} main in ''Ultimate''. Salad Bar has taken sets off players like {{Sm|Futari no Kiwami Ah~!}}, {{Sm|Furu}}, {{Sm|Konokururu}}, {{Sm|uame}}, {{Sm|Senra}}, {{Sm|Massa}}, and {{Sm|Mossan}}. ==Tournam...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, July 30, 2023
Salad Bar "さらだばーp(oAo" "さらだばー" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Greninja |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Aichi, Chūbu |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Salad Bar (さらだばーp(oAo) is a Greninja main in Ultimate. Salad Bar has taken sets off players like Futari no Kiwami Ah~!, Furu, Konokururu, uame, Senra, Massa, and Mossan.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partnership |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toyota Grand Slam | November 22nd, 2020 | 13th / 72 | — | — |
FCTZS Cup | August 8th, 2021 | 13th / 96 | — | — |
Gifu Smash x C-Sea | January 16th, 2022 | 25th / 96 | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1 | March 21st, 2022 | 17th / 96 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 15 | March 18th, 2023 | 33rd / 128 | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 33rd / 186 (DQ) | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 49th / 127 | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th / 1024 | — | — |
Seibugeki 14 | July 1st, 2023 | 17th / 272 | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 4 | July 15th, 2023 | 25th / 128 | — | — |
Wave 5 | July 29th, 2023 | 25th / 122 | — | — |