Smasher:ZIN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for October 2020}}||October 31st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for October 2020}}||October 31st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 1}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 33||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:41, July 4, 2023
ZIN | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Lucario |
Other Ultimate character | Piranha Plant |
Retired Ultimate characters | Pichu, Yoshi |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings: 19th |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Hong Kong |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Upper mid level |
ZIN is a Lucario player with a Piranha Plant secondary from Hong Kong. He is currently ranked 19th on the Hong Kong Smash Bros. Club Power Rankings. He is also involved with commentating.