4,601
edits
Brooklyn50 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash when the enemy's at high damage<br>•The enemy favors grabs and throws | |•The enemy will suddenly have a Final Smash when the enemy's at high damage<br>•The enemy favors grabs and throws | ||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Welcome Center}} | |{{SSBUMusicLink|Nintendo|Welcome Center}} | ||
|- | |||
|1,436 | |||
|<!--[[File:Minecraft Ghast Spirit.png|center|64x64px]]-->[[File:None.png|center|64x64px]] | |||
|Ghast | |||
|''Minecraft'' Series | |||
|•Metal Giant {{SSBU|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|[[File:SpiritTypeShield.png|20px|center|Shield]] | |||
|3,900 | |||
|[[Norfair]] | |||
|•Assist Trophy Enemies ([[Andross]])<br>•Lava Floor | |||
|•The floor is lava<br>Hostile assist trophies will appear<br> the enemy favors neutral air attacks | |||
|{{SSBUMusicLink|Minecraft|Glide}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits