34,460
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-100/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 100]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-100/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 100]||August 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcade-monster-s-s-b-u-weekly-4/events Arcade Monster's S.B.U. Weekly #4]||September 2nd, 2019||4th||1st||{{Sm|nyet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-101/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 101]||September 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-101/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 101]||September 6th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-113/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 113]||January 17th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-113/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 113]||January 17th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcade-monster-s-s-b-u-weekly-24/event/s-b-u-singles/overview Arcade Monster's S.B.U. Weekly #24]||January 19th, 2020||2nd||3rd| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/arcade-monster-s-s-b-u-weekly-24/event/s-b-u-singles/overview Arcade Monster's S.B.U. Weekly #24]||January 19th, 2020||2nd||3rd||nyet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-114/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 114]||January 24th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/gainesville-stock-exchange-114/event/singles/overview Gainesville Stock Exchange 114]||January 24th, 2020||5th||—||— |