1,151
edits
(It may have a number of Top 20 but only 1 player (iBDW) was Top 10 on the 2019 MPGR, the tournament is also capped at 180 entrants. The final Summit qualifier for Smash Summit 8 (The Kid, The Goat, and The Mang0) was also ruled as not being a national.) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 823: | Line 823: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 6}}||May 28th-31st||TBD||TBD | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 6}}||May 28th-31st||TBD||TBD | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 19th-21st||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 11th-13th||TBD||TBD | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 11th-13th||TBD||TBD |
edits