5,462
edits
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub47arg Smash Club #47]||December 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Waveshine 24}}||December 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits