26
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno168/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredSixtyEight]||July 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xeno168/events/ultimate-singles/overview XenoOneHundredSixtyEight]||July 3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Vivi; | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits