9,346
edits
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||9th||9th||Drunksloth | |{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||9th||9th||Drunksloth | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Script - Episode 1}}||October 13th-14th, 2018||7th||1st||Wizzrobe | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits