3,777
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits