Smasher:Hatreck: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Ridley | |otherssbu = Ridley | ||
|mainssb4 = Link | |mainssb4 = Link | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Salvadorian Power Rankings]]: 4th | |rankingssb4 = [[Salvadorian Power Rankings]]: 4th | ||
Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gamers-arena-2018/details Gamers Arena 2018!]||July 1st, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/gamers-arena-2018/details Gamers Arena 2018!]||July 1st, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Torneo Gamer Plaza Mundo}}||September 2nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Torneo Gamer Plaza Mundo|g=SSB4}}||September 2nd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-4-ranked-2-season-2/details Smash 4 Ranked #2 Season 2]||September 30th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-4-ranked-2-season-2/details Smash 4 Ranked #2 Season 2]||September 30th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/start/details Start!]||January 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/start/details Start!]||January 13th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gameshow Arena}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th-27th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Gameshow Arena|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th-27th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hit-or-miss/details Hit or Miss]||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hit-or-miss/details Hit or Miss]||February 24th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 64: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/give-me-five-1/details Give me Five!]||May 19th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/give-me-five-1/details Give me Five!]||May 19th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Last Hit!}}||June 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Last Hit!|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Hit!}}||January 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|First Hit!|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Together}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight Together|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th-28th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th-28th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit}} Online Qualifer{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit|g=SSBU}} Online Qualifer{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit}}||May 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Legends 2.5 Summit|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eternal Horizons}}||January 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eternal Horizons|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Love Shield}}||February 26th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Love Shield|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Comet Punch|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||9th / 93||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SandBlast|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2023||9th||17th||{{Sm|Frost21}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road To Smash Legends 4 1|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back to School 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hoy si!|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||13th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Next Level|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2024||7th / 119||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Sin Limites|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||7th / 153||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:52, April 29, 2024
Hatreck | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 4 main | Link |
Ultimate main | Young Link |
Other Ultimate character | Ridley |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | Horus |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | Salvadorian Power Rankings: 4th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Gilberto Lizama |
Location | Usulutan |
Hatreck is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Young Link player from El Salvador. Hatreck was formerly ranked 11th on the Salvadorian Power Rankings.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
SmashNarok | April 9th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |
VideoCon Invitational | September 2nd, 2017 | 4th | — | — |
¡Smash it! | January 28th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Smash 4 Movistar Pro League #1 | March 25th, 2018 | 5th | — | — |
Smash 4 Movistar Pro League #2 | April 7th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smash 4 Movistar Pro League #3 | April 28th, 2018 | 17th | — | — |
Smash 4 Movistar Pro League #4 | May 19th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smash 4 Movistar Championship | June 10th, 2018 | 11th | — | — |
Gamers Arena 2018! | July 1st, 2018 | 13th | — | — |
Torneo Gamer Plaza Mundo | September 2nd, 2018 | 7th | — | — |
Smash 4 Ranked #2 Season 2 | September 30th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
Smash 4 Ranked #3 Season 2 | November 4th, 2018 | 9th | — | — |
Smash 4 Ranked #4 Season 2 | November 25th, 2018 | 4th | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | 2v2 Placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Smash in Smash | December 16th, 2018 | 13th | — | — |
Start! | January 13th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Ultimate Gameshow Arena | January 25th-27th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Hit or Miss | February 24th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Let´s Parry! | March 31st, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Surprise! | April 28th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Give me Five! | May 19th, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Last Hit! | June 23rd, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
First Hit! | January 19th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Fight Together | February 23rd, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Steal the Show 5: Heist in Smashville | August 6th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier | March 27th-28th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
SWT: Central America South Ultimate Online Qualifier Last Chance Qualifier | March 28th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
Smash Legends 2.5 Summit Online Qualifer | May 15th-16th, 2021 | 2nd | — | — |
Smash Legends 2.5 Summit | May 30th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Eternal Horizons | January 9th, 2022 | 9th | — | — |
Love Shield | February 26th, 2023 | 13th | — | — |
Comet Punch | April 23rd, 2023 | 9th / 93 | — | — |
SandBlast | May 28th, 2023 | 9th | 17th | Frost21 |
Road To Smash Legends 4 1 | August 27th, 2023 | 13th / 108 | — | — |
Back to School 24 | January 28th, 2024 | 13th / 128 | — | — |
Hoy si! | February 25th, 2024 | 13th / 118 | — | — |
Next Level | March 24th, 2024 | 7th / 119 | — | — |
Smash Sin Limites | April 28th, 2024 | 7th / 153 | — | — |