Smasher:BeastModePaul: Difference between revisions
(It’s finally done) |
|||
(89 intermediate revisions by 18 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Hero | |mainssbu = Hero | ||
|otherssbu = Sephiroth | |otherssbu = Sephiroth | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2024.1]]: 70th | |||
|rankingssbu = [[ | |bestrankingssbu = LumiRank 2024.1: 70th | ||
|sponsor = | |bestresultssbu = 5th / 1,024 at {{Trn|Riptide 2024|g=SSBU}} | ||
|sponsor = No Style Esports | |||
|former sponsors = {{Team|Team Eminence}} | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Florida | |location = Florida | ||
|country = USA | |country = USA | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''BeastModePaul''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Hero}} player from Florida, considered one of the two best Hero players in the world alongside {{Sm|Akakikusu}}. He has been a known player since the online metagame but didn't break out onto the wider scene until 2023, especially following his run at {{Trn|Port Priority 8}} where he defeated {{Sm|Glutonny}} and {{Sm|Sisqui}} to place 17th. Since then, he has defeated many other top players, including {{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} at {{Trn|Litvitational 2}}, {{Sm|Riddles}} at {{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3}}, {{Sm|Tea}} at {{Trn|Supernova 2024}}, {{Sm|Dabuz}} at {{Trn|MomoCon 2024}} and {{Sm|Kola}} and {{Sm|SHADIC}} at {{Trn|Riptide 2024}}. | |||
==Rankings== | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
====[[LumiRank]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||79th||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2024.1]]||December 18th, 2023 - July 15th, 2024||70th||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v8]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 1st - June 30th, 2024||34th||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====LumiRank North America==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023/North America Top 200|LumiRank 2023 North America]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||33rd||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 19: | Line 45: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 2nd, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 2nd, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Collective 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Collective 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 13th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Varsity Votes|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate 32}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||113th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate 32|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 14th-15th, 2020||113th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Sephiroth Gimvitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}|| | |{{Trn|The Sephiroth Gimvitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd-3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 28th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Online Olympus II|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 28th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Starlight’s Smash Bash!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lockhart Series 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE}}||April 18th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th-16th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit | |{{Trn|Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Xenoblade Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Xenoblade Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CUP Smash’s Charity Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CUP Smash’s Charity Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Proving Grounds Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Proving Grounds Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2021|g=SSBU}}||June 5th-6th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 12}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 30th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th-8th, 2021||—||5th||{{Sm|SlushieV2}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th-8th, 2021||—||5th||{{Sm|SlushieV2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||65th||33rd||{{Sm| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||65th||33rd||{{Sm|LightningCam}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/juicy-monthly-november-6th-2021/event/ultimate-singles/overview Juicy Monthly November 2021]||November 6th, 2021||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/juicy-monthly-november-6th-2021/event/ultimate-singles/overview Juicy Monthly November 2021]||November 6th, 2021||5th||1st||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Night Before CEO}}||December 2nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Night Before CEO|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Night Before SWT|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 18|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||97th||4th||SlushieV2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gummy Snake Showdown|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate 67|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 9th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|InfinityCON Tally 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||4th||Mew2King | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Secret Wars|g=SSBU}}||August 5th-6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||17th||17th||SlushieV2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Marsh}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th / 774||7th / 132||{{Sm|Bruho}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash The Coast II|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||5th / 76||4th / 15||{{Sm|Temptation}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Florida Ultimate Summit|g=SSBU}}||March 4th-5th, 2023||3rd / 20||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||49th / 619||25th / 85||{{Sm|ExSenpai}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BATTLE FOR THE SOUTH 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2023||13th / 136||5th / 21||Temptation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE du CFL|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2023||17th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||5th / 365||9th / 64||{{Sm|LG}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 23rd-25th, 2023||7th / 513||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 2,607||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|"Lit"vitational|g=SSBU}}||September 22nd, 2023||7th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CIRQUE Du CFL 2|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||33rd / 174||7th / 33||Temptation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ReWired Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 6th-7th, 2023||5th / 352||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||17th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|Navé}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||17th / 710||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||2nd / 181||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||17th / 891||49th / 130||Temptation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||97th / 1,506||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||9th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||17th / 225||7th / 49||Temptation | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||1st / 140||3rd / 20||{{Sm|NotBrayden}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||17th / 688||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||7th / 564||5th / 102||{{Sm|Temptation}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|COST 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 21st-23rd, 2024||9th / 237||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CEO 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2024||3rd / 409||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Patchwork 2024|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2024||25th / 330||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Chill Out! 2: Drip or Drown|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd-4th, 2024||1st / 146||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Supernova 2024|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2024||25th / 2,281||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ReWired Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2024||2nd / 160||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2024|g=SSBU}}||September 6th-8th, 2024||5th / 1,024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Invitational 2 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 13th, 2024||2nd / 16||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Florida smashers]] | [[Category:Florida smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Hero |
Latest revision as of 01:03, September 14, 2024
BeastModePaul | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Hero |
Other Ultimate character | Sephiroth |
Team info | |
Sponsor(s) | No Style Esports |
Former sponsor(s) | Team Eminence |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | LumiRank 2024.1: 70th |
Best historical ranking | LumiRank 2024.1: 70th |
Best tournament result | 5th / 1,024 at Riptide 2024 |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Florida |
BeastModePaul is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Hero player from Florida, considered one of the two best Hero players in the world alongside Akakikusu. He has been a known player since the online metagame but didn't break out onto the wider scene until 2023, especially following his run at Port Priority 8 where he defeated Glutonny and Sisqui to place 17th. Since then, he has defeated many other top players, including Light at Litvitational 2, Riddles at Gourmet Bash 3, Tea at Supernova 2024, Dabuz at MomoCon 2024 and Kola and SHADIC at Riptide 2024.
RankingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
LumiRankEdit
Ranking | Time period | Rank | Character(s) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
LumiRank 2023 | December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023 | 79th | ||
LumiRank 2024.1 | December 18th, 2023 - July 15th, 2024 | 70th |
Wi-Fi Warrior RankEdit
Ranking | Time period | Rank | Character(s) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v8 | January 1st - June 30th, 2024 | 34th |
LumiRank North AmericaEdit
Ranking | Time period | Rank | Character(s) | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
LumiRank 2023 North America | December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023 | 33rd |
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Super Smash Galaxy | August 2nd, 2020 | 257th | — | — |
The Collective 3 | September 13th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Varsity Votes | September 19th-20th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
Ultimate 32 | November 14th-15th, 2020 | 113th | — | — |
The Sephiroth Gimvitational | January 2nd-3rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
The Online Olympus II | January 28th-31st, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Starlight’s Smash Bash! | March 13th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Zinc Tank 4 | March 21st, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Lockhart Series 2 | April 11th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 5: ONLINE | April 18th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
SWT: NA Southeast Ultimate Online Qualifier | May 15th-16th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Super Galaxy Gambit x Collision | April 3rd, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
ECLIPSE: Xenoblade Edition | April 5th, 2021 | 9th | — | — |
CUP Smash’s Charity Tournament | April 17th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Proving Grounds Invitational | April 22nd, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
InfinityCON Tally 2021 | June 5th-6th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 12 | June 30th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Super Smash Galaxy 2 | August 6th-8th, 2021 | — | 5th | SlushieV2 |
Low Tide City 2021 | October 1st-3rd, 2021 | 65th | 33rd | LightningCam |
Juicy Monthly November 2021 | November 6th, 2021 | 5th | 1st | Mew2King |
The Night Before CEO | December 2nd, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
CEO 2021 | December 3rd-5th, 2021 | 65th | — | — |
The Night Before SWT | December 16th, 2021 | 3rd | — | — |
Smash World Tour 2021 Last Chance Qualifier | December 17th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
The Box: Lunch Box 18 | January 26th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special | February 18th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Glitch - Infinite | February 18th-20th, 2022 | 97th | 4th | SlushieV2 |
Gummy Snake Showdown | May 7th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Bamboo Battles: Smash Ultimate 67 | May 9th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
InfinityCON Tally 2022 | June 4th-5th, 2022 | 17th | 4th | Mew2King |
CEO 2022 | June 24th-26th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Secret Wars | August 5th-6th, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Rise 'N Grind | August 19th-21st, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Glitch - Regen | September 23rd-25th, 2022 | 17th | 17th | SlushieV2 |
The Arcadian Online Qualifier 3 East Coast | October 23rd, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Let's Make Moves Miami | October 28th-30th, 2022 | 65th | 33rd | Marsh |
Let's Make Big Moves 2023 | January 6th-8th, 2023 | 129th / 774 | 7th / 132 | Bruho |
Smash The Coast II | January 28th, 2023 | 5th / 76 | 4th / 15 | Temptation |
Florida Ultimate Summit | March 4th-5th, 2023 | 3rd / 20 | — | — |
Collision 2023 | March 10th-12th, 2023 | 49th / 619 | 25th / 85 | ExSenpai |
BATTLE FOR THE SOUTH 2023 | March 31st-April 2nd, 2023 | 13th / 136 | 5th / 21 | Temptation |
CIRQUE du CFL | April 23rd, 2023 | 17th / 118 | — | — |
Gateway Legends 2023 | May 26th-28th, 2023 | 5th / 365 | 9th / 64 | LG |
CEO 2023 | June 23rd-25th, 2023 | 7th / 513 | — | — |
Super Smash Con 2023 | August 10th-13th, 2023 | 65th / 2,607 | — | — |
"Lit"vitational | September 22nd, 2023 | 7th / 16 | — | — |
CIRQUE Du CFL 2 | September 23rd, 2023 | 33rd / 174 | 7th / 33 | Temptation |
ReWired Fest 2023 | October 6th-7th, 2023 | 5th / 352 | — | — |
Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023 | October 27th-29th, 2023 | 17th / 387 | 17th / 73 | Navé |
Port Priority 8 | November 11th-12th, 2023 | 17th / 710 | — | — |
Santa Paws | December 8th-10th, 2023 | 2nd / 181 | — | — |
Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 | January 5th-7th, 2024 | 17th / 891 | 49th / 130 | Temptation |
GENESIS X | February 16th-18th, 2024 | 97th / 1,506 | — | — |
Litvitational 2 | March 8th, 2024 | 9th / 16 | — | — |
Cirque Du CFL 3 | March 9th-10th, 2024 | 17th / 225 | 7th / 49 | Temptation |
Gourmet Bash 3 | March 23rd-24th, 2024 | 1st / 140 | 3rd / 20 | NotBrayden |
Diamond Dust | April 6th-7th, 2024 | 7th / 284 | — | — |
Get On My Level X | May 17th-19th, 2024 | 17th / 688 | — | — |
MomoCon 2024 | May 24th-26th, 2024 | 7th / 564 | 5th / 102 | Temptation |
COST 2024 | June 21st-23rd, 2024 | 9th / 237 | — | — |
CEO 2024 | June 28th-30th, 2024 | 3rd / 409 | — | — |
Patchwork 2024 | July 6th-7th, 2024 | 25th / 330 | — | — |
Chill Out! 2: Drip or Drown | August 3rd-4th, 2024 | 1st / 146 | — | — |
Supernova 2024 | August 8th-11th, 2024 | 25th / 2,281 | — | — |
ReWired Fest 2024 | August 16th, 2024 | 2nd / 160 | — | — |
Riptide 2024 | September 6th-8th, 2024 | 5th / 1,024 | — | — |
Luminosity Invitational 2 LAST CHANCE QUALIFIER | September 13th, 2024 | 2nd / 16 | — | — |