Smasher:Kashita: Difference between revisions
m (→External links) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias =かした | | alias =かした | ||
| mainssbu = Ness | | mainssbu = Ness | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||49th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||17th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 75: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSBU)]] |
Latest revision as of 22:29, February 13, 2024
Kashita "かした" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Ness |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Kashita (かした) is a Japanese smasher who mains Ness in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate. He regularly competes in Sumabato tournaments. He has beaten players like Sekawa, Jansen, ikep, Sidarezakura, and Nikukyu.
Tournament placingsEdit
Super Smash Bros. UltimateEdit
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kamisuma 3 | July 21st, 2019 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 7 | August 12th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Kamisuma 4 | August 25th, 2019 | 9th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 5 | November 5th, 2019 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 9 | November 10th, 2019 | 65th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 6 | December 7th, 2019 | 13th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 10 | December 15th, 2019 | 97th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 1 | January 4th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 7 | January 11th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 193rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 12 | February 8th, 2020 | 97th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 2 | March 1st, 2020 | 129th | — | — |
Hokuriku Tri Smash 2 | March 20th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 13 | September 20th, 2020 | 5th | — | — |
Seibugeki 8 | October 10th, 2021 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 193rd | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 8 | June 11th-12th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 31 | October 23rd, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 32 | November 26th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 9th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14 | September 3rd, 2023 | 49th / 392 | — | — |
Sumabato SP Ultimate | September 16th-17th, 2023 | 65th / 291 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 41 | October 8th, 2023 | 17th / 156 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL" | November 25th-26th, 2023 | 65th / 379 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 97th / 895 | — | — |