8,334
edits
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/80690 Come To Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||3rd||Colbol | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-fbc-presents-come-to-papa-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/80690 Come To Papa 2]||October 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||3rd||Colbol | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits