2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Game Over_(tournament)|Game Over]]||January 10th, 2004||33rd||—||— | |[[Game Over_(tournament)|Game Over]]||January 10th, 2004||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG San Francisco 2004]]||September 11th-12th, 2004||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gettin' Schooled]]||October 14th, 2004||4th||—||— | |[[Gettin' Schooled]]||October 14th, 2004||4th||—||— |
edits