336
edits
Dinodomain (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||13th||3rd||Leffen | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||13th||3rd||Leffen | ||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||9th|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits