13,185
edits
m (redundant much redundant?) |
m (→Melee) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th 2014||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Cyr}} | |[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th 2014||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Cyr}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[MLG Anaheim 2014]]||June 20th-22nd, 2014||17th||17th||{{Sm|Pspirit}} | |||
|} | |} | ||