36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4|g=SSBM}}||January 29, 2022||385th / 2422||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29, 2022||385th / 2422||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8 |g=SSBM}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||385th / 1,552||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBM}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||385th / 1,552||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,252||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,252||—||— | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{Trn|Wisdom Melee|g=SSBM}}||May 6, 2023||17th / 119||—||— | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee|g=SSBM}}||May 6, 2023||17th / 119||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coinbox | |{{Trn|Coinbox 61|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16, 2023||49th / 496||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023|g=SSBM}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||49th / 234||25th / 36||{{Sm|Dysfunktional}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023|g=SSBM}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||49th / 234||25th / 36||{{Sm|Dysfunktional}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invincible VII|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||17th / 146||—||— | |{{Trn|Invincible VII|g=SSBM}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||17th / 146||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||49th / 351||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Out of the Blue 3|g=SSBM}}||June 8th, 2024||33rd / 249||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Go Springfield 5|g=SSBM}}||June 22nd, 2024||7th / 81||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
edits