35,083
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = TK | alias = てぃーけ | mainssbu = Steve | location = Saitama, Kantō | bestresultssbu = 13th / 192 at {{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}} | country = Japan }} '''TK''' (てぃーけ) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Steve}} player from Saitama, Japan. TK placed 13th at the superregional {{Trn|JINGI 3}} after defeating {{Sm|saboten}} and double eliminating {{Sm|SebPro101}}.TK defeated {{Sm|Marcos|p=Kanto}} at {{T...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||129th / 248||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||129th / 248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th / 473||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th / 216||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th / 216||—||— | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||65th / 157||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||65th / 157||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||25th / 174||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th / 512||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th / 512||—||— | ||
Line 74: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||65th / 136||—||— | |{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||65th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fly High!! 6|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||65th / 340||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||25th / 72||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits