34,336
edits
Flare Brush (talk | contribs) m (Changed the rankings to match the current season rankings of WA) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssbu = Rosalina & Luma | | otherssbu = Rosalina & Luma | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Western Washington Power Rankings]]: 1st | | rankingssbu = [[Western Washington Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
| sponsor = Domino Effect | | sponsor = Domino Effect | ||
| location = Washington | | location = Washington | ||
Line 92: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 160||3rd / 32||Ludo | |{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 160||3rd / 32||Ludo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Janairy 2024|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2024||3rd / 124||3rd / 27||Ludo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||7th / 170||3rd / 37||Ludo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||65th / 494||33rd / 98||Snickeldorf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Out of Pocket|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||17th / 141||5th / 30||Seesaw | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits