34,492
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 160||3rd / 32||Ludo | |{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd, 2023||7th / 160||3rd / 32||Ludo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Janairy 2024|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2024||3rd / 124||3rd / 27||Ludo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||7th / 170||3rd / 37||Ludo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||65th / 494||33rd / 98||Snickeldorf | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Out of Pocket|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||17th / 141||5th / 30||Seesaw | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits