36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|ApolloKage}}|| | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|ApolloKage}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SFU SMASH: BOBC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2024||2nd / 58||—||—||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||7th / 494||17th / 98||{{Sm|Lemmon}}||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 318||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||33rd / 516||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||33rd / 2,030||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Out of Pocket|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||3rd / 141||2nd / 30||Ouch!? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits