35,154
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||65th / 136||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yokohama BaySmash Big 1|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits