35,154
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | |mainssbu = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Tokyo, Japan | |location = Tokyo, Japan | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||13th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||65th / 136||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yokohama BaySmash Big 1|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits