36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||33rd / 340||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||13th / 92||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits