35,154
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||13th / 151||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||13th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||9th / 92||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits