36,439
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = WHIP | | name = WHIP | ||
| mainssbu = Mii Gunner | | mainssbu = Mii Gunner | ||
| location = Aichi, [[Chūbu]] | | location = Aichi, [[Chūbu]] | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||49th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||4th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||13th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||13th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||9th / 92||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits