34,450
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias =よしこう | |alias =よしこう | ||
| mainssbu = Pac-Man | | mainssbu = Pac-Man | ||
| former sponsors = | | former sponsors = | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
Line 47: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||5th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||4th / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits