36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias =よしこう | |alias =よしこう | ||
| mainssbu = Pac-Man | | mainssbu = Pac-Man | ||
| former sponsors = | | former sponsors = | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 2}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 2|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3}}||July 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 3|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4}}||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 4|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6}}||April 2nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6}}||July 1st, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||5th / 70||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||5th / 70||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||5th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||4th / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Third|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits