36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Loufy}} | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Loufy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MONKEY SUPREMACY 9|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||7th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|Papou}} | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|Papou}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||193rd / 396||—||— | |{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||193rd / 396||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Cup Nancy|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2024||17th / 115||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultima Arena 26|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||9th / 70||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits