36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | |mainssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Colmar | |location = Colmar | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-11-l-invasion-du-phare-ouest/events WANTED Saison 2 - Chapitre 11 : L'invasion du Phare Ouest 1 vs 1 single]||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-11-l-invasion-du-phare-ouest/events WANTED Saison 2 - Chapitre 11 : L'invasion du Phare Ouest 1 vs 1 single]||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Naoned Revenge}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Watson}} | |{{Trn|Naoned Revenge|g=SSBU}}||September 21st-22nd, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Watson}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-3-chap-7-kirby-c-est-top-tier WANTED Saison 3 Chap 7]||February 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-3-chap-7-kirby-c-est-top-tier WANTED Saison 3 Chap 7]||February 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.04}}||June 3rd-4th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.04|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Other}} | |{{Trn|Smash @ GamingHotel|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Other}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL IS BACK !}}||September 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL IS BACK !|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière 2}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||65th||13th||{{Sm|Neytram}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9}}||February 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1}}||February 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Goat or Sheep 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frismash Easter Cup|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th / 91||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Loufy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MONKEY SUPREMACY 9|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||7th / 94||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th||9th||{{Sm|Papou}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||33rd / 390||9th / 93||{{Sm|Destadik}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||513th / 2,607||25th / 567||{{Sm|Enki}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||17th / 176||Destadik | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||33rd / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||257th / 1,013||17th / 96||Destadik | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||65th / 840||17th / 128||{{Sm|BigSinge}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||193rd / 396||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Cup Nancy|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2024||17th / 115||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultima Arena 26|g=SSBU}}||June 30th, 2024||9th / 70||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 93: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Kuracow Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Kuracow Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Grand Est smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] |
edits