Smasher:Xav: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Min Min | |otherssbu = Min Min | ||
|mainpm = Sheik | |mainpm = Sheik | ||
|sponsor = {{Team|LJ Esports}} | |||
|realname = Xavier Clarke | |realname = Xavier Clarke | ||
|location = Melbourne, Victoria | |location = Melbourne, Victoria | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{onlineicon}}||March 20th, 2021||13th / 155||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors QLD February Ranbat 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2022||13th / 100||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 12|g=SSBU}}||May 13th-15th, 2022||9th / 343||25th / 92||{{sm|Noot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CouchWarriors VIC July Ranbat 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||5th / 72||5th / 16||{{sm|Ryzuul}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Phantom 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||17th / 287||25th / 88||Noot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DreamHack Melbourne 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 2nd-4th, 2022||7th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Game Expo|g=SSBU}}||March 11th-12th, 2023||17th / 158||7th / 44||{{sm|Jix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th / 298||—||— | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||385th / 1024||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||385th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13|g=SSBU}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||17th / 207||9th / 57||Ryzuul | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Floating Point|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||33rd / 176||9th / 63||Ryzuul | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Big Cheese 4|g=SSBU}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||5th / 90||17th / 26||Ryzuul | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pixel SMASH 200 !!|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pissmas 4|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||13th / 145||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||9th / 111||9th / 26||{{Sm|Luma|p=Australia}} | |{{Trn|Super Duper Sunshine|g=SSBU}}||February 9th-11th, 2024||9th / 111||9th / 26||{{Sm|Luma|p=Australia}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Game Expo 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||17th / 104||9th / 32||{{Sm|Dags}} | |||
|} | |} | ||