36,439
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = Marf photo.jpg | |image = Marf photo.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Zelda | |mainssbu = Zelda | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Alberta Power Rankings]]: 10th | |rankingssbu = [[Alberta Power Rankings]]: 10th | ||
|realname = Colin DeMaere | |realname = Colin DeMaere | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tournament-arc-winter-2019-the-saga-continues/details Tournament Arc Winter 2019: The Saga Continues]||March 2nd, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|All Might|p=Alberta}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tournament-arc-winter-2019-the-saga-continues/details Tournament Arc Winter 2019: The Saga Continues]||March 2nd, 2019||17th||13th||{{Sm|All Might|p=Alberta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Arc Spring 2019}}||May 25th, 2019||5th||9th||{{Sm|Chocobo}} | |{{Trn|Arc Spring 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 25th, 2019||5th||9th||{{Sm|Chocobo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Randall City 2}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||5th||Chocobo | |{{Trn|Randall City 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||17th||5th||Chocobo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VORTEX}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||13th||5th||Chocobo | |{{Trn|VORTEX|g=SSBU}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||13th||5th||Chocobo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Mines 2019}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||5th||2nd||Chocobo | |{{Trn|Salt Mines 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||5th||2nd||Chocobo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Animethon 26|g=SSBU}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|YEG Open 2019}}||September 13th-14th, 2019||4th||3rd||Chocobo | |{{Trn|YEG Open 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 13th-14th, 2019||4th||3rd||Chocobo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pure Gaming 2019}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||5th||3rd||Chocojo | |{{Trn|Pure Gaming 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||5th||3rd||Chocojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash at The Comic Strip: Punching Up}}||January 19th, 2020||9th||3rd||Chocojo | |{{Trn|Smash at The Comic Strip: Punching Up|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2020||9th||3rd||Chocojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL: Prairie Pummel}}||February 8th-9th, 2020||7th||5th||Chocojo | |{{Trn|SKL: Prairie Pummel|g=SSBU}}||February 8th-9th, 2020||7th||5th||Chocojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||4th||2nd||Chocojo | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||4th||2nd||Chocojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Western Canada Clash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Western Canada Clash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2021|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||17th||13th||{{Sm|Canakrn}} | |{{Trn|Pinnacle 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 8th-10th, 2021||17th||13th||{{Sm|Canakrn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 8}}||November 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 8|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 9}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Silver|p= | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 9|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Silver|p=Alberta}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Alberta Esports Expo|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|LPC}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||193rd||33rd||Canakrn | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||129th / 494||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game Con 2024|g=SSBU}}||June 14th-16th, 2024||7th / 133||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 60: | ||
[[Category:Alberta smashers]] | [[Category:Alberta smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Zelda | [[Category:Zelda players (SSBU)]] |
edits