72,362
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| | | 2ndmainssbm = Falco | ||
| sponsor = | |||
| former sponsors = {{Team|Eggdog Esports}} | |||
| rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 15th | | rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 15th | ||
| realname = Blake Burnham | | realname = Blake Burnham | ||
Line 307: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBM}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||2nd / 85||1st / 12||n0ne | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBM}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||2nd / 85||1st / 12||n0ne | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Revenge of the 6ix: 2024 Test Launch|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||2nd / 29||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBM}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||33rd / 398||4th / 78||Matteo | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBM}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||33rd / 770||4th / 128||{{Sm|jon|p=Ontario}} | |||
|} | |} | ||