74,501
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| mainssbu = Incineroar | | mainssbu = Incineroar | ||
| retiredssbu = Joker | | retiredssbu = Joker | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|Tuesday Morning Mythra}} | |||
| crew = Project Plus Association | | crew = Project Plus Association | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-night-preliminary/events Fight Night Preliminary]||October 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-night-preliminary/events Fight Night Preliminary]||October 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}||March 22nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-19/events Shell Shocked 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-19/events Shell Shocked 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-august-1000-pot-bonus/details Hitpoint Summer: August]||August 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-august-1000-pot-bonus/details Hitpoint Summer: August]||August 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian-iii/details Midwest Arcadian III]||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian-iii/details Midwest Arcadian III]||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XIV 2022}}||January 28th-29th, 2022||13th||9th||{{Sm|Solarose}} | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XIV 2022|g=SSBU}}||January 28th-29th, 2022||13th||9th||{{Sm|Solarose}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iccs-5-new-age-of-heroes-100-pot-bonus/events ICCS 5: New Age of Heroes]||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/iccs-5-new-age-of-heroes-100-pot-bonus/events ICCS 5: New Age of Heroes]||February 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 4}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||33rd||33rd||Solarose | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 4|g=SSBU}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||33rd||33rd||Solarose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/galeforce-a-fire-emblem-regional/events Galeforce]||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/galeforce-a-fire-emblem-regional/events Galeforce]||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/desmash-slam-dunk-may-2022/events DeSmash Slam Dunk: May 2022]||May 14th, 2022||5th||3rd||Solarose | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/desmash-slam-dunk-may-2022/events DeSmash Slam Dunk: May 2022]||May 14th, 2022||5th||3rd||Solarose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||7th||Solarose | |{{Trn|Warp Zone|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||7th||Solarose | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignition 300|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||33rd||25th||Solarose | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||17th||Solarose | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COMBO BREAKER 2024|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||17th / 412||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 85: | Line 95: | ||
[[Category:Illinois smashers]] | [[Category:Illinois smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Incineroar | [[Category:Incineroar players (SSBU)]] |