34,336
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 24|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||193rd / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits