34,450
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = | |2ndotherssbu = | ||
|moreotherssbu = | |moreotherssbu = | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||17th / 68||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||17th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||33rd / 81||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||17th / 50+||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Results|Brawl}} | {{Results|Brawl}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||513th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||513th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 22|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||33rd / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 24|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||193rd / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits