36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainssbu = Yoshi | | mainssbu = Yoshi | ||
| otherssbu = Sora | | otherssbu = Sora | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 74th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 74th | ||
| sponsor = Senjin Byakko | | sponsor = Senjin Byakko | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 6}}||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 6|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/js88qmxt Weekly Sumabato 31]||December 18th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/js88qmxt Weekly Sumabato 31]||December 18th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 8}}||February 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 8|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kyodaigenka 1}}||February 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|kyodaigenka 1|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/vpoanpdu 【第28回】スマACT]||May 26th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/vpoanpdu 【第28回】スマACT]||May 26th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/n4k85r31 【第32回】スマACT]||June 30th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/n4k85r31 【第32回】スマACT]||June 30th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/20w3k251 Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai ] ||July 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/20w3k251 Hyogokennsumaburataisenkai ] ||July 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/3udpg30s Weekly Kamisuma 14]||September 9th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/3udpg30s Weekly Kamisuma 14]||September 9th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4|g=SSBU}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/tft7kmec Kamisuma 12]||January 16th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 11}}||July 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival 2022}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival 2022|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/uuow386v Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 17]||December 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 18|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||129th / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 260||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||65th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Garyoten 2|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2023||7th / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||33rd / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||97th / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 132: | Line 153: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Yoshi | [[Category:Yoshi players (SSBU)]] |
edits