36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|mainssb4 = Ganondorf | |mainssb4 = Ganondorf | ||
|2ndmainssb4= Palutena | |2ndmainssb4= Palutena | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Hiroshima Power Rankings]]: 8th | |rankingssbu = [[Hiroshima Power Rankings]]: 8th | ||
|bestresultssbu = 5th / 318 at {{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}} | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Nizemamo''' (にぜまも) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} player from [[Chūgoku]], Japan. Nizemamo has taken sets off players like {{Sm| | '''Nizemamo''' (にぜまも) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} player from [[Chūgoku]], Japan. Nizemamo has taken sets off players like {{Sm|Raru}}, {{Sm|Huto}}, {{Sm|H4}}, {{Sm|Kojika Yoshio}}, {{Sm|Injelly}}, {{Sm|Uraomote}}, {{Sm|MoneyRight}}, and {{Sm|shori}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 3}}||October 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 3|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 15}}||December 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 15|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 18}}||March 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 18|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 19}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 19|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 5}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 5|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Revolution 4|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 22}}||October 1st, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 22|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 10}}||October 30th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 10|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 11}}||December 11th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 11|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 24}}||January 22nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 24|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 25}}||February 26th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 25|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 26}}||March 26th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 26|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||25th / 181||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1|g=SSBU}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||25th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HAKUTO 1}}||July 9th, 2023||1st / 55||—||— | |{{Trn|HAKUTO 1|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||1st / 55||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12}}||July 22nd, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||25th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||25th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||25th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||65th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||17th / 201||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||13th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||13th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||25th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 20|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||1st / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||13th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||65th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||33rd / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||17th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||17th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/tt0zbldl War God Byakko Yasha 105]||April 26th, 2024||3rd / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||5th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||49th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||49th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||33rd / 278||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||9th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||17th / 340||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits