33,977
edits
(→Tournament placings: wrong natsu) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| alias4 = 相沢夏 | | alias4 = 相沢夏 | ||
| mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | | mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Steve | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = Bayonetta | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU| | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Falco}} | ||
| mainssbm = Ice Climbers | | mainssbm = Ice Climbers | ||
|rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 14th | |rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 14th | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 60th | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 60th | ||
Line 29: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||769th||65th||{{Sm|Sanne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-20/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/227177 Battle GateWay 20]||May 27th, 2018||41st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-20/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/227177 Battle GateWay 20]||May 27th, 2018||41st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 21}}||July 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 21|g=SSBM}}||July 22nd, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 22}}||September 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 22|g=SSBM}}||September 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 41: | Line 38: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-sunshine/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/434570/785691 Battle GateWay ~Sunshine~]||December 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-sunshine/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/434570/785691 Battle GateWay ~Sunshine~]||December 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBM}}||January 31st, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-24/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/501277/866188 Battle GateWay 24]||February 9th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Ayaka}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-24/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/501277/866188 Battle GateWay 24]||February 9th, 2019||25th||7th||{{Sm|Ayaka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 14}}||March 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 14|g=SSBM}}||March 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 15}}||April 21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 15|g=SSBM}}||April 21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway25/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battle GateWay25]||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway25/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battle GateWay25]||April 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 52: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-26/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battlegateway #26]||June 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-26/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battlegateway #26]||June 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBM}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 18}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 18|g=SSBM}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-28/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battlegateway #28]||September 23rd, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Massun}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-28/event/melee-singles-vs/overview Battlegateway #28]||September 23rd, 2019||7th||5th||{{Sm|Massun}} | ||
Line 65: | Line 62: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||4th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBM}}||October 15th, 2023||4th / 16||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 69: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSB4}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Final}}||November 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Final|g=SSB4}}||November 10th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 85: | Line 82: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesix}}||January 31st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesix|g=SSBU}}||January 31st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 14}}||March 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 14|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shintenchi 1}}||May 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shintenchi 1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 18}}||September 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 18|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 2}}||October 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 2|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shintenchi 2}}||December 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shintenchi 2|g=SSBU}}||December 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 19}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 20}}||March 21st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 20|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Hidaka Drapion}} | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 4|g=SSBU}}||October 31st-November 1st, 2020||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Hidaka Drapion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/23-5/event/sp/overview Kurobra 23]||November 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/23-5/event/sp/overview Kurobra 23]||November 7th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 25}}||November 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 25|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 26}}||November 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 26|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 27}}||December 25th, 2021||21st||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 27|g=SSBU}}||December 25th, 2021||21st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1}}||May 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 1|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 29}}||May 28th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 30}}||July 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 30|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 2}}||November 19th, 2022||—||33rd||{{Sm|AyaLin}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 2|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||—||33rd||{{Sm|AyaLin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/qf9j9j39 CIT Smash in Tsudanuma Festival]||November 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/qf9j9j39 CIT Smash in Tsudanuma Festival]||November 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1}}||February 26th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE CHAMPIONS 1|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1}}||April 1st, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35}}||April 29th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9}}||May 27th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO}}||July 3rd, 2023||17th / 62||—||— | |{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2023||17th / 62||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||17th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1}}||August 6th, 2023||17th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2023||17th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||129th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||17th / 70||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||17th / 70||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||257th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||13th / 58||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||13th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 16}}||December 30th, 2023||13th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||13th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||9th / 72||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shin - Sumanomiya Tournament 8|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||9th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||7th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TENSUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||49th / 103||3rd / 16||AyaLin | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||65th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||3rd / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||49th / 136||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yokohama BaySmash Big 1|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits