34,517
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||17th / 158||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||17th / 158||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||13th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||25th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||49th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||97th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||7th / 136||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yokohama BaySmash Big 1|g=SSBU}}||June 9th, 2024||9th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits