36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|{{Trn|Solar Flare 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||25th / 80||—||— | |{{Trn|Solar Flare 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||25th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Graveyard 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||9th / 105||2nd||{{Sm|Pwner}} | |{{Trn|The Graveyard 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||9th / 105||2nd / 15||{{Sm|Pwner}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||25th / 140||5th / 20||Pwner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||49th / 494||33rd / 98||BIGTTARFAN600 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||129th / 688||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits