34,615
edits
(Created page with "{{ArticleIcons|ssbu=y|competitive=y}} {{Infobox Tournament |name = CrocoCup #2 |image = Crococup2.png |dates = July 29th, 2023 |venue = |address = 73 Av. du Bout des Landes, 44300 |city = Nantes {{Flag|France}} |attendance = 170 |entryfees= |ssbuwinner = {{Sm|Raflow|France}} |organizer = }} '''CrocoCup #2''' was a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' regional tournament held in Nantes, France. Like the first edition, {{SSBU|Steve}} was banned, alongside {{SSBU|Kazuya}}...") |
(→Results: expanding stacked regional) Tags: Mobile edit Disambiguation links |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Eru.Reido|France}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Eru.Reido|France}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Almost|France}}||{{Head| | |7th||{{Sm|Almost|France}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Mezcaul|France}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Gogesta|France}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Neeroz|France}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Donut|France}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Raarchyor|France}}||{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Fox 2|France}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|TSKFC|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Kichiro|France}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|TriM|France}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Elfo|France}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Micro-onde|France}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Foxa|France}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|bopi|France}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Byl|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Lupin|France}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Ipove|France}}||{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 78: | ||
[[Category:French tournaments]] | [[Category:French tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:Regional tournaments]] | [[Category:Regional tournaments (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:2023 tournaments]] | [[Category:2023 tournaments]] |
edits