36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||129th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 25|g=SSBU}}||May 25th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits